Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Athens, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Athens, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Athens, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7997,332
BustAfghanistan 11,9847,447
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8267,349
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6617,247
FarahAfghanistan 11,8057,336
GardizAfghanistan 11,9747,441
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9527,427
HeratAfghanistan 11,6277,225
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8207,345
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9367,417
KabulAfghanistan 11,8797,382
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0537,490
KhostAfghanistan 12,0287,474
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6527,241
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5677,188
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5867,200
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7937,328
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5907,202
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5327,166
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9427,421
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9227,409
ShkoderAlbania 8,4805,269
TiranaAlbania 8,5445,310
VloreAlbania 8,5775,330
AdrarAlgeria 7,7374,808
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5664,702
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5674,703
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9214,922
BatnaAlgeria 7,8614,885
BecharAlgeria 7,3744,583
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7124,792
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4504,630
BiskraAlgeria 7,8654,887
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3135,166
ChlefAlgeria 7,4394,623
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8564,882
DjanetAlgeria 8,7725,451
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6714,767
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8554,881
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0194,983
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8354,869
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0685,014
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5625,321
In SalahAlgeria 8,0044,974
MilianaAlgeria 7,5074,665
OranAlgeria 7,3104,543
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0394,995
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8474,876
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5095,287
TebessaAlgeria 8,0214,985
TimimounAlgeria 7,7054,788
TindoufAlgeria 7,0544,383
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9864,963
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6576,623
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9259,275
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1594,449
HuamboAngola 11,6257,224
LuandaAngola 11,1576,933
LuenaAngola 11,9487,425
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4387,108
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9316,793
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0706,879
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0736,881
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0976,896
ByrdAntarctica 12,8677,996
DavisAntarctica 15,9899,936
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9106,780
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1538,795
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0485,001
AzulArgentina 8,2305,114
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3715,202
BarilocheArgentina 8,4435,246
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0485,001
CeresArgentina 7,4444,626
ChamicalArgentina 7,3724,581
ChepesArgentina 7,4684,641
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0085,597
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7254,800
CórdobaArgentina 7,5284,678
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5384,684
CorrientesArgentina 7,3014,537
EsquelArgentina 8,6385,368
EzeizaArgentina 8,0705,015
FormosaArgentina 7,1934,470
General PicoArgentina 8,0074,976
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8794,896
JuninArgentina 7,9664,950
La PlataArgentina 8,1075,038
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5094,044
La RiojaArgentina 7,2534,507
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8514,879
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4315,860
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9504,319
Malarg EArgentina 7,8534,880
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4945,278
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4245,235
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7354,806
MendozaArgentina 7,5844,713
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5804,710
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6324,743
NeuquenArgentina 8,2565,130
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0625,010
OranArgentina 6,6604,138
ParanaArgentina 7,6914,779
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5914,717
PehuajoArgentina 8,0765,018
PergaminoArgentina 7,9084,914
PigeArgentina 8,2455,124
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5754,707
PosadasArgentina 7,4024,600
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1714,456
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5564,695
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1695,076
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5934,719
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4464,627
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7194,797
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6135,974
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8134,234
RosarioArgentina 7,7994,847
SaltaArgentina 6,8044,228
San AntonioArgentina 8,5175,293
San LuisArgentina 7,6814,773
San RafaelArgentina 7,7774,833
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0865,025
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1494,443
SarmientoArgentina 8,9585,567
TrelewArgentina 8,7735,451
TucumanArgentina 7,0244,365
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9726,197
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5714,705
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3934,594
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7554,819
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1876,330
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6025,345
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,20610,070
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07211,230
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,24410,094
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35510,163
AmberleyAustralia 14,6829,124
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3939,565
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6349,094
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91710,512
CairnsAustralia 14,7919,191
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2659,486
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09011,241
CedunaAustralia 16,57810,302
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2239,460
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4799,619
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4539,603
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8479,226
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7529,167
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83410,461
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8629,857
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8119,825
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,58410,927
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2309,464
East SaleAustralia 15,5119,638
Esperance (po)Australia 17,69510,996
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69410,995
EssendonAustralia 15,6969,754
ForrestAustralia 17,05510,598
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2599,482
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21511,319
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,81310,448
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48310,243
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5479,661
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5629,670
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1489,413
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66810,979
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5599,668
LavertonAustralia 15,7119,763
LearmonthAustralia 17,87311,106
LongreachAustralia 15,2729,490
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2719,490
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2668,865
Low HeadAustralia 15,5879,686
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7029,136
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7629,173
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34910,781
MeekatharraAustralia 17,76911,042
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7019,757
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6929,751
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8709,862
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0559,977
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5739,677
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3748,311
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2599,482
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1389,407
NuriootpaAustralia 16,15210,037
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75211,031
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,27010,110
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20311,312
Port HedlandAustralia 17,38010,800
RichmondAustralia 15,0769,368
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6979,133
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0529,353
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0469,350
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9969,940
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9969,940
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7179,145
TibooburraAustralia 15,7329,776
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8309,215
WaggaAustralia 15,4159,579
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,59510,934
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9569,294
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3728,931
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61710,947
WoomeraAustralia 16,26610,108
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25710,102
GrazAustria 7,9184,920
InnsbruckAustria 7,6314,742
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8624,886
LinzAustria 7,7674,827
SalzburgAustria 7,7134,793
ViennaAustria 7,9074,913
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7254,801
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3286,418
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5766,572
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2476,368
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3246,415
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2476,368
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3683,957
LerwickUk 6,3673,956
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3016,401
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3026,402
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2446,366
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4816,513
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3726,445
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3166,411
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3286,418
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5036,526
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2956,397
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1786,325
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8593,019
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1313,188
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6282,876
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,140708
MuharraqBahrain 11,7457,298
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7348,534
DhakaBangladesh 13,5818,439
CharnocksBarbados 3,3442,078
BrestBelarus 8,1215,046
GomelBelarus 8,5005,282
GrodnoBelarus 8,0495,002
MinskBelarus 8,2215,109
MogilevBelarus 8,3485,187
VitebskBelarus 8,2675,137
BrusselsBelgium 7,0044,353
D’UccleBelgium 7,0044,353
OstendeBelgium 6,8934,284
Belize CityBelize 1,8921,176
BeninBenin 9,2185,728
BohiconBenin 9,1395,679
CotonouBenin 9,2185,728
KandiBenin 8,9775,578
NatitingouBenin 8,8845,521
ParakouBenin 9,0565,628
SaveBenin 9,1235,669
BermudaBermuda 1,7411,082
La PazBolivia 5,8363,627
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1353,813
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2975,156
FrancistownBotswana 13,1758,187
MaunBotswana 12,7367,914
TshaneBotswana 12,8117,961
AimoresBrazil 7,4374,622
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9864,341
AltamiraBrazil 5,2623,270
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3363,316
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5594,697
ApodiBrazil 6,4984,038
AracajuBrazil 6,9824,338
AracuaiBrazil 7,1424,438
AragarcasBrazil 6,4474,006
AraxaBrazil 7,0894,405
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7754,210
BageBrazil 7,8794,896
BambuiBrazil 7,1844,464
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4294,617
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5194,051
BarcelosBrazil 4,4302,753
BarraBrazil 6,5624,078
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9343,688
BarreirasBrazil 6,5334,060
BelémBrazil 5,3613,331
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3004,536
BelterraBrazil 5,0363,130
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3253,930
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7754,831
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7364,186
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6804,151
BrevesBrazil 5,2413,257
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5564,696
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6904,779
CabroboBrazil 6,6164,111
CaceresBrazil 6,1873,845
CaetiteBrazil 6,8584,262
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7704,207
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7704,207
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2324,494
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4604,636
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4133,985
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2454,502
CaparaoBrazil 7,4794,647
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8584,262
CaratingaBrazil 7,3974,597
CaravelasBrazil 7,4024,600
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7834,215
CarolinaBrazil 5,9433,693
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4194,610
CataguasesBrazil 7,5064,664
CatalaoBrazil 6,9024,289
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1234,426
CaxiasBrazil 6,0183,740
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7884,840
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6834,153
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4894,654
ChapecoBrazil 7,5224,674
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8633,644
CipoBrazil 6,8884,281
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9063,670
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2494,505
CordeiroBrazil 7,5844,713
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6654,142
CorumbaBrazil 6,5004,039
CoximBrazil 6,5704,083
CrateusBrazil 6,2413,878
CuiabaBrazil 6,2133,861
CuritibaBrazil 7,5174,671
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1684,454
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0823,780
DouradosBrazil 6,9374,311
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5764,708
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8654,887
EspinosaBrazil 6,9254,303
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7854,216
FloraniaBrazil 6,6114,108
FlorestaBrazil 6,6794,151
FlorianoBrazil 6,2023,854
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7604,822
FormosaBrazil 6,6934,159
FortalezaBrazil 6,2863,906
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2784,523
FrancaBrazil 7,1534,445
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8564,260
GoianiaBrazil 6,6864,154
GoiasBrazil 6,5654,079
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3264,553
GrajauBrazil 5,8773,652
GuairaBrazil 7,1474,441
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2963,913
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2964,534
IbiriteBrazil 7,3004,536
IguatuBrazil 6,4424,003
IlheusBrazil 7,1634,451
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7823,593
IndaialBrazil 7,6624,761
IpameriBrazil 6,8464,254
IraiBrazil 7,5014,661
IreceBrazil 6,6704,145
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8764,273
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8793,032
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1273,186
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1794,461
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5394,685
ItapevaBrazil 7,3964,596
ItirucuBrazil 6,9794,337
ItuacuBrazil 6,9264,304
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9874,342
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2634,513
JacobinaBrazil 6,7584,199
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4313,997
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8404,250
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9624,326
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5014,661
LavrasBrazil 7,3554,571
LencoisBrazil 6,8124,233
LinharesBrazil 7,4944,657
LondrinaBrazil 7,2244,489
MacapaBrazil 5,0523,139
MacauBrazil 6,5464,068
MaceioBrazil 6,9814,338
MachadoBrazil 7,3424,563
ManausBrazil 4,7922,978
MarabaBrazil 5,6553,514
MaringaBrazil 7,1904,468
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0323,127
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9404,313
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7784,212
MonteiroBrazil 6,7334,184
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0144,358
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4083,982
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7084,168
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5974,721
ObidosBrazil 4,9353,067
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8884,280
ParacatuBrazil 6,8754,273
ParanaBrazil 6,3893,970
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5644,701
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8684,268
ParintinsBrazil 4,9293,063
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9873,720
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6444,750
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0244,365
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4534,010
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7714,208
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1174,422
PeixeBrazil 6,3003,915
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6044,104
PicosBrazil 6,3383,938
PiraiBrazil 7,5484,690
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6254,117
PompeuBrazil 7,1704,456
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9274,305
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1283,187
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5074,665
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1723,214
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8714,891
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1753,837
PosseBrazil 6,6214,114
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3473,944
RecifeBrazil 6,9114,295
RemansoBrazil 6,5114,046
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1513,201
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6174,733
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5564,695
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7114,170
SalvadorBrazil 7,0504,381
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7314,804
SantaremBrazil 5,0323,127
SantosBrazil 7,5314,680
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2654,515
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5893,473
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5554,073
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7624,823
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5464,689
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4344,620
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7543,575
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4474,628
São PauloBrazil 7,4744,645
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2344,495
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0343,128
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7174,174
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9024,289
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2384,498
SobralBrazil 6,1463,819
SoureBrazil 5,2923,289
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4654,017
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1285,051
SurubimBrazil 6,8324,246
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4634,016
TarauacaBrazil 4,8673,024
TauaBrazil 6,3283,932
TefeBrazil 4,5862,850
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2644,514
TeresinaBrazil 6,0753,775
TiriosBrazil 4,5292,814
TorresBrazil 7,8734,892
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4393,380
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9464,316
TriunfoBrazil 6,6504,133
TucuruiBrazil 5,4723,400
TuriacuBrazil 5,6053,483
UaupesBrazil 4,1242,562
UbatubaBrazil 7,5564,695
UberabaBrazil 7,0504,381
VassourasBrazil 7,5404,686
VicosaBrazil 7,4394,623
VitoriaBrazil 7,5574,696
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0524,382
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7633,581
BurgasBulgaria 8,9835,582
LomBulgaria 8,6215,357
PlevenBulgaria 8,7375,429
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8285,486
SadovoBulgaria 8,8425,494
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7695,449
SofiaBulgaria 8,7055,409
VarnaBulgaria 8,9655,571
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4965,280
BurundiBurundi 12,2937,639
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8839,248
SiemreapCambodia 14,6999,134
BatouriCameroon 10,4356,485
DoualaCameroon 10,0406,239
GarouaCameroon 10,0396,238
MamfeCameroon 9,8926,147
MarouaCameroon 10,0476,243
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1816,326
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0306,233
YaoundeCameroon 10,2146,347
YokoCameroon 10,1846,329
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6052,240
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9833,097
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4593,393
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8741,164
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7851,109
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8981,179
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5542,208
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4852,166
Banff, AbCanada 3,2212,001
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,463909
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0001,864
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0071,869
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1471,334
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4992,174
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,421883
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2351,389
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4041,494
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9402,448
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0392,510
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0171,875
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9992,485
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1912,605
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1201,939
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1382,572
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8332,382
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9082,428
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9782,472
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1741,973
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7342,941
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0702,529
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2682,652
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0111,871
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2822,040
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8921,176
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1041,308
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1841,357
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1871,359
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8522,394
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0851,296
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3072,055
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2361,389
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6521,648
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8691,783
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5752,843
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1602,585
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0941,923
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6321,014
Comox, BcCanada 3,8012,362
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9412,449
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0141,873
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1681,969
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7661,719
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3371,452
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7102,305
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3712,716
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7201,690
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9342,444
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8871,173
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9271,198
Earlton, OnCanada 1,533952
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2081,994
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2212,002
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2192,000
Edson, AbCanada 3,3902,107
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0382,509
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2752,035
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3431,456
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2012,610
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1203,182
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7261,694
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4372,136
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2912,045
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9912,480
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0181,875
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0822,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5652,215
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7652,340
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6382,260
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9401,206
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9441,208
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4662,154
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8911,796
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6391,640
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Golden, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Goose, NfCanada 2,8091,746
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,328825
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6092,243
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9921,238
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3321,449
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8503,014
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0661,284
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0821,294
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,067663
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8111,747
Harrow, OnCanada 899559
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7842,352
Hope, BcCanada 3,5532,208
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8523,015
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7541,711
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9293,063
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4662,154
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0743,153
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0951,923
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5222,188
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7211,070
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7211,069
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4252,128
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9801,230
Kingston, OnCanada 1,280795
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2303,250
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2732,655
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9061,806
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,524947
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9031,804
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,563972
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2752,657
Langara, BcCanada 4,4442,762
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0651,283
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9731,848
London, OnCanada 1,027638
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9202,436
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8811,790
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5842,227
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8232,375
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,506936
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7941,736
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8463,011
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1202,560
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8571,775
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0751,289
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0531,276
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,537955
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,517943
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5651,594
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9411,206
Morden, MbCanada 2,0841,295
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,272791
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0021,866
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7212,312
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5151,563
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3551,463
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5172,807
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8771,788
North Bay, OnCanada 1,419882
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,423884
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,422883
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5842,227
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8552,396
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4242,128
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,428887
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,220758
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7952,358
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5191,566
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9942,482
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1531,338
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7741,724
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7792,348
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2782,658
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5772,844
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7451,084
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7372,322
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1661,967
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0831,295
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5211,567
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5221,568
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5772,844
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3812,101
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8601,156
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2901,423
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9491,211
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8752,408
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1071,310
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7541,711
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,397868
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6491,646
Scott, SkCanada 2,8821,791
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2811,417
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0691,286
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6161,004
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0963,167
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9271,197
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9291,199
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3872,105
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0892,541
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6101,622
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1501,336
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6861,669
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6931,674
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3871,483
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0042,488
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1652,588
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5762,844
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6261,632
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5652,215
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6741,662
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6791,043
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6341,015
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8502,393
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,128701
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,128701
Trenton, OnCanada 1,235768
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2701,411
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3511,461
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3892,106
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6351,016
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6682,279
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1351,948
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0551,898
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6732,282
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6902,293
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4801,541
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,088676
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3702,715
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7172,931
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,215755
Windsor, OnCanada 926576
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1081,310
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5931,611
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8461,147
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8432,388
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4671,533
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3963,975
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2953,912
SalCape Verde 6,2703,896
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8176,722
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8176,722
AbecheChad 10,4126,470
FayaChad 9,9956,211
MoundouChad 10,3306,419
N’DjamenaChad 10,0106,220
AntofagastaChile 6,5264,056
AricaChile 5,9763,714
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9575,566
ChicoChile 9,0305,611
ChillanChile 7,9304,928
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9364,932
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9584,324
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9045,533
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7664,826
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2183,864
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3344,558
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1496,307
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2154,483
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3575,193
ParronChile 7,6994,785
Puerto AysenChile 8,8885,523
Puerto MonttChile 8,4475,249
Punta ArenasChile 9,7446,055
QuinteroChile 7,5534,694
SantiagoChile 7,6154,732
SewellChile 7,6844,775
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1615,071
ValdiviaChile 8,2665,137
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2655,136
VallenarChile 7,1324,432
ValparaisoChile 7,5534,694
AltaiChina 10,8926,768
BeijingChina 11,5577,181
ChangchunChina 10,8886,766
ChangduChina 12,7767,939
ChangshaChina 12,8938,012
ChengduChina 12,7867,945
ChongqingChina 12,8848,006
DuianChina 12,2027,583
ErlianChina 11,2486,989
GanzhouChina 13,0888,133
GuangzhouChina 13,4158,336
HaikouChina 13,8468,604
HailarChina 10,4886,517
HamiChina 11,4737,129
HetanChina 11,9237,409
JiuquanChina 11,8167,343
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5897,201
KashiChina 11,5787,195
KunmingChina 13,4288,344
LanzhouChina 12,1907,575
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,9178,027
NanchangChina 12,7717,936
NanjingChina 12,3257,659
NanningChina 13,6068,455
PingbianChina 12,5517,800
QingdaoChina 11,8527,365
QiqiharChina 10,5726,569
RuoqiangChina 11,8527,365
ShanghaiChina 12,3177,654
ShantouChina 13,2968,263
ShenyangChina 11,1656,938
TaiyuanChina 11,8897,388
TaoyuanChina 12,9618,054
TengchongChina 13,4448,355
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3237,036
Xi’AnChina 12,3197,655
XichangChina 13,1138,148
YanjiChina 10,8456,739
YichangChina 12,6657,870
YinchuanChina 11,9037,397
YiningChina 11,2156,969
ZhengzhouChina 12,1787,568
ZhijiangChina 13,0528,110
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7322,319
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6722,282
AraucaColombia 3,2572,024
BarranquillaColombia 2,7081,683
Benito SalasColombia 3,5442,202
BogotáColombia 3,3882,105
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0981,925
El CaranoColombia 3,2151,998
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5112,182
MatecanaColombia 3,3332,071
PeralesColombia 3,3892,106
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4922,170
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7311,697
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3811,480
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7001,678
VanguardiaColombia 3,4602,150
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4652,774
YariguiesColombia 3,1511,958
MoroniComoros 14,0838,752
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6661,657
LimonCosta Rica 2,6671,657
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6711,660
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6721,660
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9694,952
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3485,187
SibenikCroatia 8,1335,054
SplitCroatia 8,1835,085
ZagrebCroatia 8,0194,983
CamagueyCuba 1,493928
CasablancaCuba 1,203747
HavanaCuba 1,223760
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8221,753
FamagustaCyprus 9,9406,177
LarnacaCyprus 9,9376,175
LimassolCyprus 9,9126,159
NicosiaCyprus 9,8946,148
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8774,895
ChebCzech Republic 7,5574,696
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9354,931
PragueCzech Republic 7,6734,768
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5287,164
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3247,037
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0866,889
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6397,854
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0207,470
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2914,531
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4594,635
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0644,390
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0214,363
MarstalDenmark 7,2134,482
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3054,540
OdenseDenmark 7,1854,465
RandersDenmark 7,1164,422
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4384,622
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0674,391
TønderDenmark 7,1124,420
TylstrupDenmark 7,0794,399
TystofteDenmark 7,2424,500
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1294,430
VestervigDenmark 7,0044,352
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4317,725
Melville HallDominica 3,0091,870
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,0101,249
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,1381,329
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1201,317
BaniDominican Republic 2,1681,347
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1301,324
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1671,346
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0721,288
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0891,298
CotuiDominican Republic 2,1071,309
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9651,221
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0911,299
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0581,279
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,2051,370
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,0491,273
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1911,361
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2391,391
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0481,273
ImbertDominican Republic 2,0161,253
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0721,287
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0761,290
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,2381,391
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0731,288
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1931,363
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9841,233
MichesDominican Republic 2,1831,357
MocaDominican Republic 2,0561,277
MoncionDominican Republic 2,0141,252
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,9421,207
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,1521,337
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0991,304
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0881,298
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1121,312
PimentelDominican Republic 2,1001,305
PoloDominican Republic 2,1321,325
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,0201,255
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0421,269
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,0611,281
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0761,290
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2191,379
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,1561,340
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0641,282
SamanaDominican Republic 2,1461,334
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1721,350
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,0401,268
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1341,326
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0691,285
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2561,402
SanchezDominican Republic 2,1291,323
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,0381,267
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9971,241
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1801,355
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1061,309
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,1411,331
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,1131,313
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9691,224
YamasaDominican Republic 2,1411,331
YasicaDominican Republic 2,0301,262
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3324,556
CanarEcuador 4,0852,538
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0312,505
IzobambaEcuador 3,8482,391
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7952,358
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2462,639
MilagroEcuador 4,0292,504
OtavaloEcuador 3,7862,353
PichilingueEcuador 3,9182,435
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9022,425
PuyoEcuador 3,9832,475
QuitoEcuador 3,8272,378
RumipambaEcuador 3,9202,436
San GabrielEcuador 3,7522,331
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9516,184
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2296,357
AswanEgypt 10,6916,644
AsyutEgypt 10,3306,419
BahariyaEgypt 10,0786,262
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1886,331
CairoEgypt 10,1356,298
DabaaEgypt 9,8526,122
DakhlaEgypt 10,2856,391
El ArishEgypt 10,2376,361
El TorEgypt 10,4386,486
FarafraEgypt 10,0996,276
HelwanEgypt 10,1496,306
HurguadaEgypt 10,5216,538
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1606,314
KhargaEgypt 10,4086,468
KosseirEgypt 10,6386,610
LuxorEgypt 10,5576,560
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7426,054
MinyaEgypt 10,2336,359
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1096,282
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4156,472
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5096,530
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2686,381
SalloumEgypt 9,5765,950
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7586,064
SohagEgypt 10,4166,473
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4326,483
TahrirEgypt 10,0446,242
TantaEgypt 10,0566,249
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3591,466
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3271,446
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3211,442
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3271,446
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9676,193
AsmaraEritrea 11,8137,341
AssabEritrea 12,2797,631
MassawaEritrea 11,8297,351
TallinEstonia 7,7244,800
TartuEstonia 7,8834,899
VilsandiEstonia 7,6474,752
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2757,628
GonderEthiopia 11,9017,395
NegeleEthiopia 12,6057,833
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8426,116
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0373,751
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9883,721
Laucala BayFiji 11,8617,371
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9297,413
NandiFiji 11,9297,413
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7507,302
HelsinkiFinland 7,6794,772
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6874,776
JoensuuFinland 7,7464,813
JokioinenFinland 7,5894,716
JyvskylFinland 7,5944,719
KajaaniFinland 7,5644,701
KuopioFinland 7,6504,753
KuusamoFinland 7,5194,672
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7884,839
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4574,634
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4834,650
OuluFinland 7,4324,619
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3404,561
TampereFinland 7,5644,700
TurkuFinland 7,5484,691
VaasaFinland 7,3864,590
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7274,802
BiarritzFrance 6,8894,281
BordeauxFrance 6,8964,285
BrestFrance 6,4954,036
CaenFrance 6,7454,191
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9874,342
DijonFrance 7,2054,477
GourdonFrance 7,0514,382
GrenobleFrance 7,3464,565
Le MansFrance 6,8374,249
LilleFrance 6,9324,307
LyonFrance 7,2644,514
MarseilleFrance 7,3904,592
MontpellierFrance 7,2924,531
NancyFrance 7,2194,486
NantesFrance 6,7394,188
NiceFrance 7,5244,676
ParisFrance 6,9504,319
PerpignanFrance 7,2504,505
StrasbourgFrance 7,3204,549
ToulonFrance 7,4574,634
ToulouseFrance 7,0994,412
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5472,826
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5322,816
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5482,826
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6672,900
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3732,717
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6254,738
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1495,686
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1485,685
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4055,223
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3725,202
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4555,254
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4565,876
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,24411,337
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,25410,722
BitamGabon 10,3206,413
CocobeachGabon 10,2146,347
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7446,676
LambarnGabon 10,3806,450
LastourvilleGabon 10,6166,597
LibrevilleGabon 10,2326,358
MakokouGabon 10,5426,551
MayumbaGabon 10,5856,578
MitzicGabon 10,4066,466
MkamboGabon 10,6126,595
MoandaGabon 10,7116,656
MouilaGabon 10,5236,539
Port-GentilGabon 10,2426,364
TchibanGabon 10,5846,577
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9302,442
BanjulGambia 7,0444,377
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7516,059
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0866,268
BerlinGermany 7,4924,656
BrockenGermany 7,3604,574
CologneGermany 7,1674,454
DresdenGermany 7,5894,716
ErfurtGermany 7,4214,612
EssenGermany 7,1484,442
FichtelbergGermany 7,5744,707
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3144,545
GeisenheimGermany 7,2754,521
GorlitzGermany 7,6604,760
HamburgGermany 7,2374,497
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2374,497
HannoverGermany 7,2714,518
HelgolandGermany 7,0864,403
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5814,711
KarlsruheGermany 7,3504,567
KasselGermany 7,3104,543
KonstanzGermany 7,4664,639
LeipzigGermany 7,4904,655
LindenbergGermany 7,5554,695
MagdeburgGermany 7,4054,601
MunichGermany 7,6074,727
MünsterGermany 7,1654,452
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4354,620
NurembergGermany 7,5024,662
NurnbergGermany 7,4994,660
PotsdamGermany 7,4824,649
RostockGermany 7,3364,559
SchleswigGermany 7,1704,456
StuttgartGermany 7,4134,606
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2014,475
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5994,722
AccraGhana 9,0295,611
KumasiGhana 8,8295,486
TamaleGhana 8,7305,425
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8974,286
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9935,588
AthensGreece 9,0325,613
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0525,625
ChiosGreece 9,1785,703
CorfuGreece 8,6615,382
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6915,401
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3175,789
IoanninaGreece 8,7195,418
KalamataGreece 8,9745,576
KerkiraGreece 8,6615,382
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0975,653
LamiaGreece 8,8845,521
LarissaGreece 8,8355,490
LemnosGreece 9,0015,593
LimnosGreece 9,0105,599
MethoniGreece 8,9665,572
MilosGreece 9,1715,699
MitiliniGreece 9,1615,692
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1555,689
NaxosGreece 9,2115,724
PatrasGreece 8,8775,516
RhodesGreece 9,4485,871
SamosGreece 9,2765,764
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0225,607
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2305,735
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8165,478
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9715,574
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8485,498
AasiaatGreenland 4,3082,677
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6242,874
AputiteqGreenland 4,9383,069
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7073,546
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9142,432
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1402,572
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3982,733
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4223,369
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3972,732
JulianehbGreenland 3,9932,481
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2322,630
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4203,368
NanortalikGreenland 3,9992,485
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0472,515
NordGreenland 5,9043,669
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9852,477
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7932,979
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0952,545
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2362,632
UpernavikGreenland 4,5872,850
UummannaqGreenland 4,4892,789
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9351,824
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9361,824
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2681,410
BokeGuinea 7,3554,570
ConakryGuinea 7,5484,690
FaranahGuinea 7,7844,837
KankanGuinea 7,8964,907
KindiaGuinea 7,5884,715
KissidougouGuinea 7,8824,898
LabeGuinea 7,5644,700
MacentaGuinea 7,9894,965
MamouGuinea 7,6414,748
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1495,064
SiguiriGuinea 7,8464,876
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2294,492
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9752,470
TimehriGuyana 3,9952,482
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0461,271
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1544,446
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3284,554
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2164,484
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4224,612
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6445,371
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2224,488
CatacamasHonduras 2,1351,326
CholutecaHonduras 2,3271,446
La CeibaHonduras 2,0571,278
La MesaHonduras 2,1091,310
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0841,295
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2011,368
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2471,397
TelaHonduras 2,0701,286
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4918,383
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4928,384
BudapestHungary 8,1185,045
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1345,055
DebrecenHungary 8,2835,147
KeszthelyHungary 8,0485,001
MiskolcHungary 8,1925,090
PecsHungary 8,1575,069
SzegedHungary 8,2645,135
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9804,959
AkureyriIceland 5,4833,407
DalatangiIceland 5,6863,533
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6063,484
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4623,394
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5873,472
ReykhólarIceland 5,2923,288
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2813,282
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2603,268
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3493,324
AgraIndia 12,9418,041
AhmedabadIndia 13,1848,193
AkolaIndia 13,5928,446
AllahabadIndia 13,2248,218
AmritsarIndia 12,3737,689
BangaloreIndia 14,4208,961
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0048,703
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8808,625
BikanerIndia 12,7007,892
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5109,017
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4128,334
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4128,334
DaltonganjIndia 13,4298,345
DarbhangaIndia 13,2348,224
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1838,192
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1828,191
DumkaIndia 13,4658,368
DwarkaIndia 13,1058,144
GoaIndia 14,0088,705
GuwahatiIndia 13,3168,275
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9838,689
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3388,288
JagdalpurIndia 13,9178,648
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6738,496
KotaIndia 13,0858,131
KozhikodeIndia 14,5259,026
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1857,572
LudhianaIndia 12,4867,759
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3208,898
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7407,917
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6188,462
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2018,825
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6158,461
New DelhiIndia 12,7667,933
PambanIndia 14,8669,238
PuneIndia 13,6988,512
SagarIndia 13,3148,274
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1157,528
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8589,233
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8589,233
VeravalIndia 13,3108,271
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0988,760
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3349,529
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8169,828
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,75610,412
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21010,073
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0979,381
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6669,114
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8389,842
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7329,155
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,32410,144
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0189,954
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2948,882
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,42510,207
AbadanIran 11,2426,986
ArakIran 11,0106,842
BabolsarIran 10,9296,792
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9967,454
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6936,645
Bandar LengehIran 11,9727,439
BirjandIran 11,6167,218
BushehrIran 11,5187,158
ChahbaharIran 12,4077,710
DezfulIran 11,0886,890
EsfahanIran 11,2556,994
IranshahrIran 12,2307,600
KermanIran 11,7487,301
KermanshahIran 10,8346,732
Khoram AbadIran 10,9796,823
MashhadIran 11,3137,030
OroomiehIran 10,4326,482
RamsarIran 10,8086,716
RashtIran 10,7156,658
SemnanIran 11,0726,880
ShahroudIran 11,0746,882
ShirazIran 11,5727,191
TabrizIran 10,4656,503
TeheranIran 10,9526,805
YazdIran 11,4537,117
ZahedanIran 12,0237,471
ZanjanIran 10,7086,654
BaghdadIraq 10,7536,682
BasraIraq 11,1966,958
BelmulletIreland 5,9683,709
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1303,809
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0443,756
ClonesIreland 6,1483,821
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0693,771
CorkIreland 6,1173,801
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1183,802
DublinIreland 6,2273,870
KilkennyIreland 6,1793,840
Malin HeadIreland 6,1153,800
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2533,885
ShannonIreland 6,0703,772
ValentiaIreland 5,9983,727
EilatIsrael 10,4306,482
HaifaIsrael 10,1866,330
JerusalemIsrael 10,2736,384
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2416,364
AlbengaItaly 7,5714,704
AlgheroItaly 7,7564,820
AmendolaItaly 8,2475,125
AnconaItaly 7,9744,955
ArezzoItaly 7,8654,888
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3455,186
BergamoItaly 7,6004,723
BolognaItaly 7,7704,828
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6714,767
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3745,204
BrindisiItaly 8,4585,256
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8884,901
CameriItaly 7,5354,682
CampobassoItaly 8,1705,077
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9004,909
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9294,927
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8164,857
Cape MeleItaly 7,5784,709
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3045,160
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4395,244
CerviaItaly 7,8554,881
CiampinoItaly 8,0084,976
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7464,813
Cisa PassItaly 7,6774,770
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9424,935
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7214,798
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4905,276
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4965,279
DecimomannuItaly 7,8754,894
DobbiacoItaly 7,7174,796
FalconaraItaly 7,9634,948
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8014,848
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2395,120
FonniItaly 7,8564,882
FrontoneItaly 7,9244,924
FrosinoneItaly 8,0685,014
GelaItaly 8,3995,219
GenoaItaly 7,6034,724
GhediItaly 7,6534,756
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3795,207
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1585,069
GrossetoItaly 7,8474,876
GrottaglieItaly 8,4275,237
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8094,852
GuidoniaItaly 8,0084,976
IstranaItaly 7,7654,825
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3685,200
LatinaItaly 8,0465,000
LatronicoItaly 8,3535,191
LecceItaly 8,4965,280
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8014,847
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3965,217
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4315,239
MilanItaly 7,5824,711
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5344,682
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8754,893
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1835,085
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8344,868
PadovaItaly 7,7644,824
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6674,764
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2705,139
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2505,127
PantelleriaItaly 8,2435,122
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6874,777
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8934,905
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9324,929
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0875,025
PiacenzaItaly 7,6404,748
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7514,816
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8444,874
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0855,024
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3065,161
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0074,975
PrizziItaly 8,3015,159
RadicofaniItaly 7,8904,903
Resia PassItaly 7,6024,724
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8894,902
RivoltoItaly 7,8134,855
Rolle PassItaly 7,7114,792
RomeItaly 7,9944,968
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9844,961
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8504,878
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5574,696
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2535,129
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5375,305
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7014,785
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7734,830
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4265,236
SigonellaItaly 8,4325,239
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4195,232
TarvisioItaly 7,8214,860
TermoliItaly 8,1695,076
TorinoItaly 7,4944,657
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4804,648
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2205,108
TrevicoItaly 8,2415,121
TrevisoItaly 7,7724,829
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8774,895
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4884,653
UdineItaly 7,8214,860
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2265,112
VeniceItaly 7,7914,841
VeronaItaly 7,6954,782
VicenzaItaly 7,7334,805
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9664,950
ViterboItaly 7,9354,931